The Outback Sky

Love, Freedom, and True Rockn'Roll

December 2013

4 months left

Hi How are u doing, mate!
Do u remember me? Um...don't u know me?
Oh, men... I'm Yoshi.
I already got to live in Australia for 8 months. Time goes fast.
Anyway, I'm just proud of my experience in my Working holiday. I got lots of special memory that I've never get them in Japan.
I think an important thing is "Don't be afraid of having mistake in the future", cuz nobody knows what's gonna happen in the future. You should try to find something in a hard thing.
Ben(my teacher) gave me the words "The best things in life come in hard work", when I took the final check in SSC. Now, I realized that meaning.
I'm really proud of my WH life, including all of good and bad things those are better than the other guys who I know. You know this word, "The sky's the limit". I hope You have an infinite possibility.
I recommend to work in farm and doing round-trip if you come to Australia, cuz you'll be able to find something otherwise money and 2nd visa.
So, I could get great things, and I'm gonna get ever better!!
By the way, I'm gonna inform you about my traveling plan in Australia, soon.
If you're interested in, let me know! And go together mate!
Cheers!


奇しくも今日で8ヶ月。早っ
最近あっという間に日々が過ぎて行く。
カントリーサイドは娯楽なんてほぼ皆無だけど、この生活ハマると中毒性大注意‼︎笑
ていうか、今ならマジで自分の生き様誇れるよ!
酸いも甘いも全部ひっくるめて、俺がワーホリで一番いい経験してるって自信ある!俺の知ってる人誰よりも。仕事、友達、仲間、シェアハウス、経験、感動・・・今得ているものはお金には代えられない。
ある意味、この世のすべてを手に入れた感覚に近いwww
まぁまだ手に入れたいものはたくさんあるけどw
最初は苦悩もあったけど、今は自分の周りにあるものが大好きだし、そんなものに囲まれてる自分Awesome !!
調子乗ってると失敗するけど、それが転じてラッキーになってるのが現状w
自分の選ぶ行動に自信を持てる!

スタンソープでの生活も残り一ヶ月を予定。
でも今の暮らしが好きで、何だかここにいるのもいいなぁ…なんてw
しかし、いつまでも同じ所にとどまっているのはらしくない。新しい何かを探したい探究心もある。

未来に何があるのかなんて誰にも分からないんだから、見えないものを怖がる必要なんてない。

好きなことをやって生きるのは難しいと思ってる人がいるかもしれない。
でもそうじゃないね、
俺はただ、行きたい所に行って、やりたいことやってるだけ。
不安が全くないわけじゃないけど、自信持たなきゃつまらないじゃない!楽しまなきゃさー

残り4ヶ月も全力で楽しむぜ!



伝えたいことだらけだ、君に。

I wanna do something with a high school girl

最近仕事が楽しくなりました。


間違いなく、俺が知り合いの中で一番良い経験してると自負しています。


でも問題は、周りに全く異性がいないこと。

 
いざという時に勃つのか? 


この前AV見ながらチンコさすってたら、3秒くらいでタイムリープしてしまった。



一ヶ月くらい飛んでなかったため、溜まりに溜まったチャージが。。。


よくうちのファームのボスが言う言葉



No money No honey


金がないと嫁さんもらえないの意味。


金はあるけど
周りに女性がいませんよ!!


金には困らないけどねー


Fuck 
Profile

Yoshi

Counter
  • 今日:
  • 昨日:
  • 累計:

  • ライブドアブログ